PHC-PROXYPIRATE
Contributor


Apn No Need Vpn + Lifetime Apn Or Until The Server Down + Transparent Proxy + Support Battery Life Saver + Support 1080P Full Movie + Anti Blocking Apn


PART 2.
Update ko nadown na kasi yung server kanina eh gumawa ako ulit ok.


Apn No Need Vpn + Lifetime Apn Or Until The Server Down + Transparent Proxy + Support Battery Life Saver + Support 1080P Full Movie + Anti Blocking Apn


PART 2.
Name: Tu/Ctc/Ctu/Flp/GigaStories
Apn: minternet
Proxy: e9413.()g.akamaiedge.()net.()Brazil.()Ssh.()maintenance
Port: 3128
Mcc: 515
Mnc: 03
Auth type: Pap or Chap
Apn type: default,sulp
Apn protocol: IPv4/IPv6
Apn roaming protocol: IPv4/IPv6
Bearer: Lte
Removed () OK

Note Anti blocking apn po yan mga idol ok.
