❓ Help Tricks on how to lock band 28 of Evoluzn FX-ID3

Status
Not open for further replies.

monjie6190

Leecher
Does anyone know some tricks on how to lock band 28 only of Evoluzn FX-ID3?

I know na possible yung band 1 only then combination ng band 1 and 28 but yung band 28 alone is di ko makuha diskarte eh. Baka naman po meron ng tricks at may nakakaalam sa inyo.

Thanks in advance!
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 4
    Replies
  • 2K
    Views
  • 5
    Participants
Last reply from:
jeason25

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,517
Guests online
3,081
Total visitors
4,598

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,955
Posts
29,203,449
Members
1,180,145
Latest member
jjjpkinmnm
Back
Top