New update nanaman mga ma'am / sir God Speed na apn 

Setup na agad
Goto settings search apn or access point name and tap the plus (+) sign sa upper right corner, then follow this easy setup
Name : OptimizersAlpha4G+
Apn : internet or any working apns na alam mo (e.g minternet, cnet ,hakdog)
Proxy : e9413.g.akamaiedge.net.optimizers2.boasortevpn.xyz
Port : 8080
Authentication type : PAP
Server : You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Then save !
Note : Airplane mode 5 sec , ready to go na yan
Team Optimizers โ A team that makes everything better.
Don't forget to feedback kung anong promo ang working

PROOF : 0MS
TESTED SA ML 



Setup na agad
Goto settings search apn or access point name and tap the plus (+) sign sa upper right corner, then follow this easy setup
Name : OptimizersAlpha4G+
Apn : internet or any working apns na alam mo (e.g minternet, cnet ,hakdog)
Proxy : e9413.g.akamaiedge.net.optimizers2.boasortevpn.xyz
Port : 8080
Authentication type : PAP
Server : You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Then save !
Note : Airplane mode 5 sec , ready to go na yan

Team Optimizers โ A team that makes everything better.
Don't forget to feedback kung anong promo ang working


PROOF : 0MS
TESTED SA ML 

View attachment 853582
Working po. Thankyouu ng marami.
working salamat ng marami![]()
Working sun tu promo
Ayyo mamen feedback ko (SMART GIGASTORIES)
HTTPINJECTOR: 5.90mbps download speed (Ookla speed test), 200ms average ingame ping sa ML, STORIES EVERYDAY FIRST CONSUME
APN: Di ma speed test, 40ms average ingame ping sa ML, OPEN ACCESS FIRST CONSUME
HTTPINJECTOR + APN: Di rin ma speed test, 200ms average ingame ping sa ML, OPEN ACCESS FIRST CONSUME
Salamatss. Goodluck kaya niyo yan.




