🔒 Closed Cheap PC build for blender 2020

Status
Not open for further replies.
pero kung di ka naman gagawa ng high poly at animation okay na budget mo. if mag stick ka talaga sa blender. sa autodesk Maya kasi mabigat. lalo na ung Arnold Renderer nila. kapag sa Maya suggest ko Redshift Renderer. kasing ganda niya ang Arnold pero less time sa pag render
 
most laptops in the market are build for gaming, there are 2 kinds of video card in the market, gaming and rendering, rendering graphic cards such as Quadro are highly expensive but better performance than gaming GC and sometime lag on rendering specially with that type of budget po
 
most laptops in the market are build for gaming, there are 2 kinds of video card in the market, gaming and rendering, rendering graphic cards such as Quadro are highly expensive but better performance than gaming GC and sometime lag on rendering specially with that type of budget po
Ganun po ba? I'll check the price kung kaya ng budget. Thanks!
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads

About this Thread

  • 7
    Replies
  • 448
    Views
  • 3
    Participants
Last reply from:
ManifoldParadox

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
478
Guests online
1,729
Total visitors
2,207

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,460
Posts
29,200,504
Members
1,180,449
Latest member
wttttalyp
Back
Top