CielitoVPN
Forum Guru
Hello po ulit PHC. Eto na po latest config natin para sa mga mahilig mag-stream jan.
Pwedeng-pwede sa Netflix, iWant, iFlix, etc.
FRIENDLY REMINDER:
For Smart/Sun/TNT Subscribers, you might experience lag when playing game, ISP is using backbone of Globe Telecom. NOT recommended for gaming. You may use my PLDT Server. >> Click Here <<
For Globe/TM Subscribers, this server offers low ping just for you.




Feedback lang sapat na.
Few Reminders:
ALL-IN-ONE Config (TU/CTC)
Down
TCP Server 1 (DOWN)
TCP Server 2 (DOWN)
TCP Server 3 (DOWN)
No Need User/Pass.
You don't need to download my config every update.
For example, Server 1 is down. You can use it next time I update the server.
That's the power of my DDNS Config. It can resolve DNS in no time.
To learn more about my Dynamic DNS config, kindly read this post in my profile. >>Click Here<<
Pwedeng-pwede sa Netflix, iWant, iFlix, etc.
FRIENDLY REMINDER:
For Smart/Sun/TNT Subscribers, you might experience lag when playing game, ISP is using backbone of Globe Telecom. NOT recommended for gaming. You may use my PLDT Server. >> Click Here <<
For Globe/TM Subscribers, this server offers low ping just for you.
- Guaranteed Fast Speed.
- Dynamic DNS Config.
- Connect Fast in OpenVPN.
- UDP Protocol for faster streaming.




Feedback lang sapat na.
Few Reminders:
- Reconnect lang kung hindi makaconnect.
- Speed will always depend on your location.
- Do Not Use For îllégâl Activities. ✘
- Wag Maging Pasaway.
- Stay at home.
ALL-IN-ONE Config (TU/CTC)
Down
TCP Server 1 (DOWN)
Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.
TCP Server 2 (DOWN)
Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.
TCP Server 3 (DOWN)
Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.
No Need User/Pass.
You don't need to download my config every update.
For example, Server 1 is down. You can use it next time I update the server.
That's the power of my DDNS Config. It can resolve DNS in no time.
To learn more about my Dynamic DNS config, kindly read this post in my profile. >>Click Here<<
kaso ayaw sa pc?