🔒 Closed Bored?? try watching some BL series:3

Status
Not open for further replies.

dden_hyung

Eternal Poster
mostly girls lang ang nakaka appreciate ng genre na to so if ur a guy... watch at ur own risk😉
.
.
.
here is my suggestion of BL series u should try watching, just give it a try and i guarantee u na kikiligin ka to the bone

2gether the series

images.md.webp
available sya legally sa Youtube with english subtitles, yan ang sobrang sikat ngayon kaya malamang marami sainyo ay familiar jan dahil kalat sya ngayon sa social media... this show is currently ongoing every friday ang update 11pm sa PH time.😘

here's a synopsis of this series:
Tine (Metawin Opas-iamkajorn) has a gay admirer in the school named Green (Korawit Boonsri). To get Green out of his sight, his friends convince him to make Sarawat (Vachirawit Chiva-aree) his fake boyfriend. After his first attempt failed, Tine joins the music club where Sarawat is a member.

no hate nag sh-share lang ako...
feel free to ask more suggestions of what good BL shows to watch❤️
more power PHC let's be more open😊
 
ano meaning ng BL?
BL (Boys’ Love) Series have been there over the past years. In addition, many TV network stations from many countries have been commercially producing this media genre tackling male-to-male romances made for a presumed women audience.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 5
    Replies
  • 334
    Views
  • 3
    Participants
Last reply from:
PHC - Jinx

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,414
Guests online
3,428
Total visitors
4,842

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,247
Posts
29,199,484
Members
1,180,259
Latest member
Motred
Back
Top