CielitoVPN
Forum Guru
Hello ulit PHC. Eto na po updated config ko.
Feedback na lang po sa mga makakaconnect at sa mga hindi.
Reminders:
Download Link: You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
User/Pass: cielitovpn
I am currently accepting donations in any amount.
Funds will be used to maintain my server and additional servers soon.
In return, I will give you a solo account valid for 15 Days. Thank you!
You can donate via Paymaya & GCash: +639229217632.
PM me for more details.
- Powered by PLDT.
- Lowest ping possible.
- UDP Protocol.
- Viber Remote DNS.
- Works with TU50 and Up.
- 50 Multi logins.
Feedback na lang po sa mga makakaconnect at sa mga hindi.
Reminders:
- CDC lang kung hindi makaconnect.
- Speed will always depend on your location.
- Do Not Use For îllégâl Activities. ✘
Download Link: You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
User/Pass: cielitovpn
I am currently accepting donations in any amount.
Funds will be used to maintain my server and additional servers soon.
In return, I will give you a solo account valid for 15 Days. Thank you!
You can donate via Paymaya & GCash: +639229217632.
PM me for more details.

