🔒 Closed No need to download app mga lods for this vpn sun only po muna!!

Status
Not open for further replies.
First go to settings then hanapin yung vpn

Ok then yung name kahit anu na

select vpn type then select "L2TP/IPsec PSK

Server Adress (copy nyu lang then paste) You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

IPsec Preshared : vpn

Dns servers: 8.8.8.8

Forwarding routes:0.0.0.0/0

Then user/pass : vpn


reenshot_2020-04-03-08-49-07-393ebf84e9286fa38c.md.webp

Ito po para hindi na kayu mag download ng app😇😇

Crdts po sa may.ari😇
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 9
    Replies
  • 559
    Views
  • 8
    Participants
Last reply from:
gelopapogs23

Online now

Members online
1,183
Guests online
1,642
Total visitors
2,825

Forum statistics

Threads
2,316,072
Posts
29,185,300
Members
1,182,806
Latest member
alexfig22
Back
Top