💳 E-Wallets BigCash update pabasa

Status
Not open for further replies.
Buti ako hindi nag checheat dito kaya nagkareward ako ng additional 10usd sarap kaso ngalang 4- 5months bago makaipon ng 2500 coins at CEO pa lagi kausap ko
 
Ito mangyari sa into pag nag redeem kayo hahahaha
Hi!
We can clearly see you cheated in the app. Let us tell you that you just committed money fraud which is heavily punishable in your country. So, stop doing it else we will report to higher cyber authorities of your country. And You will get fined for $50,000 & Jailed for 5 years

If you accept your mistake and tell us who taught you this then we will not take any action against you

Regards,
Bigcash Team
 
Ito mangyari sa into pag nag redeem kayo hahahaha
Hi!
We can clearly see you cheated in the app. Let us tell you that you just committed money fraud which is heavily punishable in your country. So, stop doing it else we will report to higher cyber authorities of your country. And You will get fined for $50,000 & Jailed for 5 years

If you accept your mistake and tell us who taught you this then we will not take any action against you

Regards,
Bigcash Team
Wala ngang message samin
 
Update: kinontak ko ang CEO ng bigcash still paying padaw sila and I'm waiting for my payout kaya lang hindi raw binibigay ang payout sa mga nag withdraw ng iba kase daw detected as cheating
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 62
    Replies
  • 3K
    Views
  • 26
    Participants
Last reply from:
Solo21

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,404
Guests online
4,026
Total visitors
5,430

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,600
Posts
29,192,100
Members
1,181,502
Latest member
butss
Back
Top