🔒 Closed Noload GTM Fast Connect Stable. New SockSip SGDO Servers, Napakalakas! Pwede 1month.

Status
Not open for further replies.
Honest feedback:
Connected but no browse.
May isa na gumana kagabi pero lasted only for 20 mins., then no browse after. Tried solo account but still the same, connected but no browse kahit anong change IP, change tunnel, change tweak, change apn, reconnect app, restart device, changing accounts, etc...
Summary: Pahirapan eto.

Editted: Issue was fixed on latest app version 1.2.
 
Honest feedback:
Connected but no browse.
May isa na gumana kagabi pero lasted only for 20 mins., then no browse after. Tried solo account but still the same, connected but no browse kahit anong change IP, change tunnel, change tweak, change apn, reconnect app, restart device, changing accounts, etc...
Summary: Pahirapan eto.
Goods sya lods, easy pang basta good yung acc. 3-6 hours lang tinatagal ng accs. kaya abang lang sa láρág ni Ts.
 
Honest feedback:
Connected but no browse.
May isa na gumana kagabi pero lasted only for 20 mins., then no browse after. Tried solo account but still the same, connected but no browse kahit anong change IP, change tunnel, change tweak, change apn, reconnect app, restart device, changing accounts, etc...
Summary: Pahirapan eto.
Thank you po sa Honest Feedback, Baka maging ok ang Update, Malapit napo matapos.
Update ko sa Thread later
 
Honest feedback:
Connected but no browse.
May isa na gumana kagabi pero lasted only for 20 mins., then no browse after. Tried solo account but still the same, connected but no browse kahit anong change IP, change tunnel, change tweak, change apn, reconnect app, restart device, changing accounts, etc...
Summary: Pahirapan eto.
Goods sya lods, easy lang basta good yung acc. 3-6 hours lang tinatagal ng accs. kaya abang lang sa láρág ni Ts.
 
Honest feedback:
Connected but no browse.
May isa na gumana kagabi pero lasted only for 20 mins., then no browse after. Tried solo account but still the same, connected but no browse kahit anong change IP, change tunnel, change tweak, change apn, reconnect app, restart device, changing accounts, etc...
Summary: Pahirapan eto.
Goods sya lods, easy lang basta good yung acc. 3-6 hours lang tinatagal ng accs. kaya abang lang sa láρág ni Ts.
At nagkakatalo kasi sa Andriod version iba iba build.
kadalasan sa Android 9 at 10.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 4K
    Replies
  • 174K
    Views
  • 1K
    Participants
Last reply from:
Bruce5991

Online now

Members online
1,306
Guests online
2,351
Total visitors
3,657

Forum statistics

Threads
2,320,067
Posts
29,204,215
Members
1,180,310
Latest member
gabby6565
Back
Top