🗡️ Mobile Legends Please Help

Status
Not open for further replies.

AlexisD

Enthusiast
Pa help po mga sir. Di ko po kasi maopen yung mobile legends ko nag stuck lang sya sa moonton pag iopen tapos black screen tapos balik ulit sa moonton.
 
Go to phone storage or sd card > android > find com.mobile.legends folder > rename the folde to com.mobile.legendsss > open mobile legends (y)

wait for the screen to load (yung may blue na loading)> close mobile legends > go to android folder > find the new com.mobile.legend folder > copy all the contents > then paste and replace the content to the renamed folder > delete the new com.mobile.legends folder > rename the com.mobile.legendsss to com.mobile.legends the open Mobile legend app



if nacoconfuse ka search mo nalang sa google
Code:
How Fix Mobile Legends Blackscreen & Stuck Loading
 
Go to phone storage or sd card > android > find com.mobile.legends folder > rename the folde to com.mobile.legendsss > open mobile legends (y)

wait for the screen to load (yung may blue na loading)> close mobile legends > go to android folder > find the new com.mobile.legend folder > copy all the contents > then paste and replace the content to the renamed folder > delete the new com.mobile.legends folder > rename the com.mobile.legendsss to com.mobile.legends the open Mobile legend app



if nacoconfuse ka search mo nalang sa google
Code:
How Fix Mobile Legends Blackscreen & Stuck Loading
Ok thanks po
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads

About this Thread

  • 5
    Replies
  • 323
    Views
  • 3
    Participants
Last reply from:
KkdL

Online now

Members online
444
Guests online
2,093
Total visitors
2,537

Forum statistics

Threads
2,318,598
Posts
29,196,353
Members
1,180,993
Latest member
Relington
Back
Top