๐Ÿ”’ Closed Grenam.A (virus??)

Status
Not open for further replies.
Install ka ng ๐Œ๐š๐ฅ๐ฐ๐š๐ซ๐ž๐›๐ฒ๐ญ๐ž๐ฌ or try mo yung sophos removal tool
Oo, malakas yang ๐Œ๐š๐ฅ๐ฐ๐š๐ซ๐ž๐›๐ฒ๐ญ๐ž๐ฌ. Yan din ginamit ko dati.
 
locate mo tapos manual delete .
๐Œ๐š๐ฅ๐ฐ๐š๐ซ๐ž๐›๐ฒ๐ญ๐ž๐ฌ or avira install mo lang para matanggal.
 
after ๐Œ๐š๐ฅ๐ฐ๐š๐ซ๐ž๐›๐ฒ๐ญ๐ž๐ฌ isunod mo po ang adwcleaner para malinis yung iba pang natitira. pagaari din po ng ๐Œ๐š๐ฅ๐ฐ๐š๐ซ๐ž๐›๐ฒ๐ญ๐ž๐ฌ yan at free lang sya.

link:
https://www.๐Œ๐š๐ฅ๐ฐ๐š๐ซ๐ž๐›๐ฒ๐ญ๐ž๐ฌ.com/adwcleaner/
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 18
    Replies
  • 410
    Views
  • 7
    Participants
Last reply from:
DetroitGuru

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
870
Guests online
2,029
Total visitors
2,899

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,371
Posts
29,200,201
Members
1,180,333
Latest member
cjciar
Back
Top