PHVPN Server Barebone(SE and OVPN w/ Elite Proxy)

Status
Not open for further replies.
End ko muna yung demo for Oct. Sa late november na ulit ang next.

For those interested, you may visit my You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.page.

About other payment methods, you can use gcash mastercard/amex link it to paypal muna then use paypal in patreon.

Pwede din paymaya virtual online payment card diretso sa patreon.

Thank you for all your support. Sorry sa mga nabitin.

God bless us all.
 
Wala na. Pero okay lang. Got great experience. True PH IP. Low ping. Not that good for downloading but meh, gaming lang naman e. Looking forward sa next demo. Asa lang ako sa libre. Huehue
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 326
    Replies
  • 16K
    Views
  • 214
    Participants
Last reply from:
Kidje

Online now

Members online
1,228
Guests online
2,040
Total visitors
3,268

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,966
Posts
29,193,674
Members
1,180,733
Latest member
EmjayPogi
Back
Top