🔒 Closed ✨Globe/TM Go Watch First 1 Month ehi. Good for gaming Low Ping Up to 30Mbps. SEPT. 25,2019 UPDATE✨

Status
Not open for further replies.
Kailangan po ba may promo? Gawa po kasi na nung naubos na po yung data ng promo ko di na din po maka connect. TM po pala sim ko na gamit. Thanks po
what do u mean? if you have 1gb mobile data left other than 2gb go watch n play (lets say if u purchase gosurf50). u can use it and and connected the remaining mobile data. and if ur TM prepaid u can connect it easily
 
what do u mean? if you have 1gb mobile data left other than 2gb go watch n play (lets say if u purchase gosurf50). u can use it and and connected the remaining mobile data. and if ur TM prepaid u can connect it easily
Ah naintindihan ko na sir thanks po babago po kasi ako sa mga injector.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 397
    Replies
  • 21K
    Views
  • 307
    Participants
Last reply from:
Adolf Hitler

Online now

Members online
1,386
Guests online
3,171
Total visitors
4,557

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,525
Posts
29,191,691
Members
1,181,459
Latest member
Dangpogi
Back
Top