🔒 Closed Birthday gift

Status
Not open for further replies.
Basta ang mahalaga ung ispesyal at gawa mo, like something you can carve of something that is handmade. That woulld last for his/her life and more precious.
 
Depende yan kung girl or boy parang anak ng kapatid ko coming 2 years old
 
Basta ang mahalaga ung ispesyal at gawa mo, like something you can carve of something that is handmade. That woulld last for his/her life and more precious.

di ako creative e... hahahaha!! hug & kiss na lang kaya.. 😅 gusto ko kasi yun matutuwa sya kapag ginagamit nya! wala kasi ko idea about jan e..
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads

About this Thread

  • 56
    Replies
  • 1K
    Views
  • 23
    Participants
Last reply from:
joelmanzano

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
662
Guests online
1,734
Total visitors
2,396

Forum statistics

Threads
2,315,388
Posts
29,182,309
Members
1,182,580
Latest member
laura12345
Back
Top