🔒 Closed MasterBozz No Load (Smart/TnT)

Status
Not open for further replies.

masterbozz

Forum Guru
Hi guyz. Share ko lang tong gawa kong No Load for Smart/TnT.
By the way connected ako using TnT Mindanao area. Try for Luzon and Visayas.
Dapat malakas yung signal mo 4g/Lte or H+ Ok na rin. Kapag ayaw mag connect agad, try airplane mode and connect again.

7 days config.
Expired Date: May 14, 2019
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

Note: ingat lang sa blocking, use it moderately.

Feedback is a must ! Thanks and Enjoy !

Screenshot_20190508-002344.png
 
nice one hehe ako po kakatuto ko lang gumawa nyan share ko lang po... pero sa inyo ko na ipapaubaya ang pag share ng mga config. mga master hehe keep sharing po....
 
Hi guyz. Share ko lang tong gawa kong No Load for Smart/TnT.
By the way connected ako using TnT Mindanao area. Try for Luzon and Visayas.
Dapat malakas yung signal mo 4g/Lte or H+ Ok na rin. Kapag ayaw mag connect agad, try airplane mode and connect again.

7 days config.
Expired Date: May 14, 2019
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

Note: ingat lang sa blocking, use it moderately.

Feedback is a must ! Thanks and Enjoy !

View attachment 607452
maraming salamat po
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 10
    Replies
  • 907
    Views
  • 11
    Participants
Last reply from:
mjoege

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
521
Guests online
1,816
Total visitors
2,337

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,476
Posts
29,200,573
Members
1,180,504
Latest member
kairenata
Back
Top