❓ Help Globe's new promo offered on Switch, is it worth the price?

Status
Not open for further replies.

Kukolkhan

Honorary Poster
My nabasang akong column sa Yugatech regarding the new promos nang globe but only available sa switch. The SWITCH200, GoALLNET100 & GoALLNET200.

Ask ko lang kung worth it ba with the price yung mga Data Allocation na inooffer nila?. Mukhang maganda yung SWITCH200 for me pero nag aalangan ako with number of days of validity. Ano opinion niyo dito mga ka PH?

Here's the link of the article:

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

603502
Image credits from Yugatech
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 9
    Replies
  • 868
    Views
  • 5
    Participants
Last reply from:
NoOne Knows

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,321
Guests online
2,719
Total visitors
4,040

Forum statistics

Threads
2,320,616
Posts
29,207,229
Members
1,180,053
Latest member
SilverAvatar
Back
Top