🔒 Closed Samsung VS Huawei

Status
Not open for further replies.

kuromomochi

Eternal Poster
Hello!

I am torn between S10+ and P30 Pro. Gusto ko sana good quality yung camera (for travel purposes), maganda yung after sales support and matibay yung unit.
iPhone user kasi ako so wala pa ako idea sa Android phones kung ano mas matibay hehehe.

Suggestions are open. Thank youuuu
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 22
    Replies
  • 1K
    Views
  • 8
    Participants
Last reply from:
netify808

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
384
Guests online
2,741
Total visitors
3,125

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,760
Posts
29,192,765
Members
1,181,625
Latest member
janloh24
Back
Top