🔒 Closed SUN anti-BLOCKING Tess (13GB Failed TRICK Revealed)

Status
Not open for further replies.
ako din ts minsan iniisip ko kung sa band ba pero i already did this experiment before and the conclusion is wala talaga random talaga once you hit the 2gb mark you never know kung kelan mablock
 
Agree ako dito sa Thread nato Because yes. I Experience this sheet. Ang Sa sobrang tagla ko ng ginagawa to WALA NA AKONG MADOWNLOAD namseyin? I also Tried Other bands and just a day or 3days Blocked na kaagad yung Sim. As in BLOCKed with ED. Matulis_2 Proofs are below. Enjoy PHC.

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
178GB.png200GB.png
 
Agree ako dito sa Thread nato Because yes. I Experience this sheet. Ang Sa sobrang tagla ko ng ginagawa to WALA NA AKONG MADOWNLOAD namseyin? I also Tried Other bands and just a day or 3days Blocked na kaagad yung Sim. As in BLOCKed with ED. Matulis_2 Proofs are below. Enjoy PHC.

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
View attachment 596406View attachment 596407
laki ng DL mo dyan MAU
ano secret?
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 761
    Replies
  • 34K
    Views
  • 477
    Participants
Last reply from:
Helmswil

Online now

Members online
1,243
Guests online
3,311
Total visitors
4,554

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,626
Posts
29,192,255
Members
1,181,529
Latest member
cpktnwt
Back
Top