Good Day Guys,
Not sure kung na try nyo na to, hindi ko masasabing mag wowork to sa lahat, pero on my end it worked several times.
every time na nag sswitch yung phone ko to 3G which is one way of identifying na na blocked yung Sim ko I just simply. Open the Application Force LTE> Turn on Airplane Mode> Turn it back off> Turn On Data, then that's it. Data goes back.
Not sure kung na try nyo na to, hindi ko masasabing mag wowork to sa lahat, pero on my end it worked several times.
every time na nag sswitch yung phone ko to 3G which is one way of identifying na na blocked yung Sim ko I just simply. Open the Application Force LTE> Turn on Airplane Mode> Turn it back off> Turn On Data, then that's it. Data goes back.