☁️ SoftEther USS Destroyer v2.0

Status
Not open for further replies.
mga boss paano po ba ishare yung connection nitong softether sa laptop ko para magamit sa cp via wifi possible po ba sinusubukan ko kasi sa hotspot ayaw
 
bakit ayaw nyo i reveal ang ganitong configuration.....
RP = the secret reveal = Ans. Change to DNSH
for the ovpn config without load or promo
try to configure ovpn with obfsproxy....im sure,.still working.
Assignment na yan.
ikaw po i reveal mo na po
 
bakit ayaw nyo i reveal ang ganitong configuration.....
RP = the secret reveal = Ans. Change to DNSH
for the ovpn config without load or promo
try to configure ovpn with obfsproxy....im sure,.still working.
Assignment na yan.
I've been studying that kind of method and in fact i have a working obfsproxy-ovpn clients and servers, perhaps you could provide the missing piece/s of information 😉
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 968
    Replies
  • 34K
    Views
  • 399
    Participants
Last reply from:
J_I

Online now

Members online
1,235
Guests online
2,371
Total visitors
3,606

Forum statistics

Threads
2,320,511
Posts
29,206,696
Members
1,179,939
Latest member
Kulot24
Back
Top