Haha thanks pooo...use TU50 din
yup 10 days din si tu50... The only difference between TU50 and TU60 is that TU60 has unlimited texts for all networks. TU50 is texts to Sun langHindi ba TU60 yung 10 days? 10 days din ba TU50?
yup 10 days din si tu50... The only difference between TU50 and TU60 is that TU60 has unlimited texts for all networks. TU50 is texts to Sun lang
Welcome!Thanks for clearing that, bro. Kakabili ko lang kasi ng Sun sim ko kahapon hehe