🔒 Closed Paano po ito mafifix thanks po

Status
Not open for further replies.

Aere

Forum Veteran
Pano po ito mafifix bago mag ganyan nag windows not genuine muna po thanks po
 

Attachments

  • image.jpeg
    image.jpeg
    140.9 KB · Views: 26
Run Automatic Repair by using preinstalled recovery options, follow these steps:
  1. Boot to WinRE. To do this you must allow the system to fail the boot process three times.
  2. From the Choose an option screen, select Troubleshoot.
  3. Next, select Advanced options > Automatic Repair.
 
Kailangan mo ng System Repair Disk o kaya naman bootable Windows Installer sa CD/USB. Kung meron ka ng mga nabanggit, pwede mo gamitin ang System Restore feature.
 
Run Automatic Repair by using preinstalled recovery options, follow these steps:
  1. Boot to WinRE. To do this you must allow the system to fail the boot process three times.
  2. From the Choose an option screen, select Troubleshoot.
  3. Next, select Advanced options > Automatic Repair.
Ano pong meaning 1 di ko gets i boboot ko tapos hayaan ko lang mag fail?3x
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads

About this Thread

  • 25
    Replies
  • 704
    Views
  • 7
    Participants
Last reply from:
_Raiza_

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
682
Guests online
6,173
Total visitors
6,855

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,692
Posts
29,192,569
Members
1,181,587
Latest member
tanginamo666
Back
Top