N NyduhPro Forum Veteran Jan 9, 2019 #2 As long as you're registered to direct TU50, (not regular load to register), you will never be blocked. That's the one and only trick para hindi ma-block. Jan 9, 2019
As long as you're registered to direct TU50, (not regular load to register), you will never be blocked. That's the one and only trick para hindi ma-block.
C cliffogi Established Jan 9, 2019 #4 im not a heavy user, kya di na ako ngdidirect ako na mismo ng reregister.
N NyduhPro Forum Veteran Jan 9, 2019 #5 cliffogi said: im not a heavy user, kya di na ako ngdidirect ako na mismo ng reregister. Click to expand... Yun nga lang.
cliffogi said: im not a heavy user, kya di na ako ngdidirect ako na mismo ng reregister. Click to expand... Yun nga lang.
N NyduhPro Forum Veteran Jan 9, 2019 #8 SorrYNAah said: 4g yan boss elena Click to expand... Forced LTE.
N NyduhPro Forum Veteran Jan 9, 2019 #9 cliffogi said: parttime magsasaka lang kase Click to expand... Ah, oo. xdd