Good day ka-PHC
Just wanted to share Freshly Made Ehi.
Isa lang ginawa ko since i know most of Tnt/Smart user are currently using VPN's
Ok un since no capping at no blocking.
I am still a fan of ehi's kaya gumagawa pa ko especially for tnt may tricks kaya sa ehi i dunno if you guys already know it hahaha.
Download ehi bellow and please leave a comment and like, maliit na bagay lang nman right?
Sa mga may questions regarding sa VPN feel free to message me, try natin mag palitan at matuto hahahahaha.
Good Day ka PHC.
Thank You
LrUST*
Just wanted to share Freshly Made Ehi.
Isa lang ginawa ko since i know most of Tnt/Smart user are currently using VPN's
Ok un since no capping at no blocking.
I am still a fan of ehi's kaya gumagawa pa ko especially for tnt may tricks kaya sa ehi i dunno if you guys already know it hahaha.
Download ehi bellow and please leave a comment and like, maliit na bagay lang nman right?
Sa mga may questions regarding sa VPN feel free to message me, try natin mag palitan at matuto hahahahaha.
Good Day ka PHC.
Thank You

LrUST*
