🔒 Closed Unable to install apps

Status
Not open for further replies.

Tee Hee

Forum Veteran
Error po yung mga downloaded files ko sa acmarket and some site na di galing sa playstore. Ask ko lamg po kung may solution po dito may bayad kasi sa playstore eh. Sana may makatulong. Thanks
 

Attachments

  • Screenshot_2019-01-04-05-18-03-16.png
    Screenshot_2019-01-04-05-18-03-16.png
    14 KB · Views: 0
To download ρáíd app on playstore for free, visit my thread. It might help you out
https://phcorner.org/threads/download-any-ρáíd-app-in-playstore-for-free.660952/
 
To download ρáíd app on playstore for free, visit my thread. It might help you out
https://phcorner.org/threads/download-any-ρáíd-app-in-playstore-for-free.660952/
Baka po may ways ka na mafix yung error. Medyo malalaking app kasi sila nakakapanghinayang mag dl ulit
 
Baka po may ways ka na mafix yung error. Medyo malalaking app kasi sila nakakapanghinayang mag dl ulit

There is no other way. It must be either the app downloaded isn't fully finished or the app itself is broken with a missing piece making it unable to parse on sensitive device.
 
There is no other way. It must be either the app downloaded isn't fully finished or the app itself is broken with a missing piece making it unable to parse on sensitive device.
I already contacted the ac admin himself and says the problem is in my phone which Automatically shows the error if the apl is not from playstore. Please help
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 4
    Replies
  • 304
    Views
  • 2
    Participants
Last reply from:
Tee Hee

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,503
Guests online
2,681
Total visitors
4,184

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,927
Posts
29,203,283
Members
1,180,095
Latest member
ZazaBoy_420
Back
Top