Hello PHCorner!

Status
Not open for further replies.

Mark

Journeyman
hello po sainyo matagal na po ako registered kaso di lang naactive busy sa mga bagay bagay haha.
Tawagin nyo nalang po ako Mark
Security and Software Test Engineer On EA sports canada at Author/Kernel head developer po ako ng CoreSecOS at HacoreOS, Open-Source at python programmer din po kaya feel free to ask po me frendly :)

thanks and god bless sainyo mga kabayan.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads

About this Thread

  • 14
    Replies
  • 1K
    Views
  • 11
    Participants
Last reply from:
Unknown user

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,225
Guests online
1,938
Total visitors
3,163

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,959
Posts
29,193,649
Members
1,180,732
Latest member
gsjeisja
Back
Top