🔒 Closed Ehi

Status
Not open for further replies.

Mariusmaximus77

Honorary Poster
Good day mga ka ph.
Share ko ehi configuration
plus ktr configs

Android
sun tu
patry kung working sa other networkz

#link1
Expiration date: november 21,2018

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

eto pa additional configs for kpn tunnel rev..

working sa sun
patest sa other networks kung gagana.

# link1
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

# link2
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

# 3link
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.

# link4
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.


feedback po kayo kung working para ganahan naman ako mag share.
specially mga gtm, smart users.. i need your feedback para malaman ko kung working talaga yan mga configs sa all networkz.


salamat!
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads

About this Thread

  • 9
    Replies
  • 619
    Views
  • 8
    Participants
Last reply from:
PHC - Hanzel

Online now

Members online
1,405
Guests online
4,019
Total visitors
5,424

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,593
Posts
29,192,070
Members
1,181,500
Latest member
Bveri
Back
Top