🔒 Closed Hi ka phc

Status
Not open for further replies.
Either malware o hardware na

safeboot mo daw then install ka ng portable premium 𝐌𝐚𝐥𝐰𝐚𝐫𝐞𝐛𝐲𝐭𝐞𝐬 boom wala na yung bluescreen
 
Information (If non of the above is the answer):

  • Hard Drive Issue

Suggetion:

  • Check if the cords is correctly connected into PC (Baka maluwag lang)
  • Chance Cord (If Baka cord yung sira)
  • Change Hard Drive (If di naman maluwag or sira ang cord pero ganun parin)
 
Information (If non of the above is the answer):

  • Hard Drive Issue

Suggetion:

  • Check if the cords is correctly connected into PC (Baka maluwag lang)
  • Chance Cord (If Baka cord yung sira)
  • Change Hard Drive (If di naman maluwag or sira ang cord pero ganun parin)


Maluwag pa iyong puso ko nyahhahahah joke lang!
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads

About this Thread

  • 20
    Replies
  • 453
    Views
  • 8
    Participants
Last reply from:
johnalivio

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,061
Guests online
2,314
Total visitors
3,375

Forum statistics

Threads
2,318,724
Posts
29,196,846
Members
1,180,054
Latest member
JJS181
Back
Top