❓ Help About sa block na sim

Status
Not open for further replies.

DEATHMARC

Forum Expert
Mga ka phc mag tatanong lang ako Kapag
Na Block na ba sim mo sa TNT may pag asa pa bang ma Unblock or bumalik yung data ng Sim or Dedo na talaga?
 
Ako po block din.katatawag ko lang sa smart.ito po yung yxt message ng smart sakin


To restore your account's internet, send a private message to Smart Communications Inc. Facebook page or direct message to @smartcares via Twitter together with a written letter of request with signature & contact number + copy of Government ID. You will receive a call from us within 72 hours once we received your message.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 8
    Replies
  • 770
    Views
  • 7
    Participants
Last reply from:
S E N T

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,326
Guests online
2,827
Total visitors
4,153

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,716
Posts
29,202,216
Members
1,179,866
Latest member
balantoy
Back
Top