❓ Help Globe switch question

Status
Not open for further replies.

kenkoy0723

Established
Ask ko nga po nagaccept ako ng offer 1 day tapos yung isa po playstore kaso hindi naman maextend ng 5 days. Hindi na ba pwede magextend ng playstore ng 5 days? Pa help po.primary%3APictures%2FScreenshots%2FScreenshot_2018-01-31-08-07-47.webpprimary%3APictures%2FScreenshots%2FScreenshot_2018-01-31-08-07-47.webpprimary%3APictures%2FScreenshots%2FScreenshot_2018-01-31-08-08-09.webp
 
Delay lang yan. Nag accept ako kagabi, 5 days pa rin and 150 mb.
Bakit sa akin less than 1 day? I activated playstore yesterday afternoon and this morning wala na... and it is not the first time: since early january... Plus, I notice also even if I still have 100 mb and 1 day offers but no more 1 hr offers I will receive the message "obus na ang MB mo" and I'm dc and cannot reconnect! I need to dagdag some 1 hr offers... I dunno why... With TM sims, I did not try with Globe sim
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 12
    Replies
  • 445
    Views
  • 10
    Participants
Last reply from:
Slayinasian

Online now

Members online
1,377
Guests online
3,804
Total visitors
5,181

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,608
Posts
29,192,134
Members
1,181,508
Latest member
Jameseugene
Back
Top