🔒 Closed Spying/häçking

Status
Not open for further replies.

iskabet

Honorary Poster
Good eve mga paps. May apps ba ang pc na pwede pang spy sa mga phone likes messages nung victim and facebook na parang may update ka everytime na may dadating sa messages dun sa victim or kachat siya. Thank sa sasagot.
 
There is. I can't remember the name and you have to pay though. It's an app that you have to install on the device you're spying on and it will be hidden and the app will send the info you want on your e-mail. Messages, chats, etc. There's an episode where a character from Mr. Robot used the same app on someone he wanted to spy on
 
Please try to remember ts. Hahaha. It will be more ok if pc app sana para mas malawak yung scope niya than android naka ios kasi victim eh. Hahaha. Salamat
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 5
    Replies
  • 525
    Views
  • 4
    Participants
Last reply from:
iskabet

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,483
Guests online
2,835
Total visitors
4,318

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,295
Posts
29,199,680
Members
1,180,279
Latest member
Jollyhotdog
Back
Top