🔒 Closed Help! paano kumunek sa wifi?

Status
Not open for further replies.

jeleeah_30

Honorary Poster
eto kasi yan, me nababasa ako na pwd daw kumonek sa wifi yung config.
eh hindi ako marunong ee, patulong naman hehe.
salamat sa tutulong :)
 
first make sure that the config youre using are wifi enabled

second make sure that the sim your using in the pocket wifi/modem has a globe switch data allocation and for smart is promonet at10 or at60
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads

About this Thread

  • 6
    Replies
  • 729
    Views
  • 5
    Participants
Last reply from:
Miss Flosie _ 69

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,113
Guests online
2,317
Total visitors
3,430

Forum statistics

Threads
2,315,679
Posts
29,183,558
Members
1,182,673
Latest member
meatmallet
Back
Top