🔒 Closed Help

Status
Not open for further replies.
Good day PHC Community, newbie lang ako dito. Gusto ko lang sana magpaturo kung pano at ano ang mga kelangan para makapag set up ng VPN connection para sa laptop. Salamat
 
http net header is a vpn for pc
and its file is .hnh

http proxy injector is also for pc and the file you need is .hpi

and openvpn for pc hanap ka lang .ovpn file

just search for the files here
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 6
    Replies
  • 706
    Views
  • 5
    Participants
Last reply from:
1CHI

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
378
Guests online
2,609
Total visitors
2,987

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,786
Posts
29,192,841
Members
1,181,637
Latest member
empirekwame1188
Back
Top