🔒 Closed At10 or ig10?

Status
Not open for further replies.

hamoqboys

Fanatic
Which one is better? IG10 or AT10?

I'm currently using IG10 pero kasi kay IG10 sakin pag maliwanag na ang araw 15kbps nalang ang speed kahit anong CDC ko. Ewan kung nabypass ko na ba or what since hindi naman ramdam. Thinking of switching to AT10 kung consistent all day ang speed. Any thoughts or feedback?
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 25
    Replies
  • 1K
    Views
  • 16
    Participants
Last reply from:
Werpa02

Online now

Members online
1,315
Guests online
2,104
Total visitors
3,419

Forum statistics

Threads
2,315,994
Posts
29,185,028
Members
1,182,780
Latest member
ajaycravecillas
Back
Top