❓ Help Tanong lang po.

Status
Not open for further replies.

Leiz

Honorary Poster
Tanong ko lang, may problema ba kay Injector? kasi everytime na nagda-download ako na DC sya after 5-10 mb. I tried sa ibang Ehi pero na DC pa rin ?

Ako lang po ba nakakaexperience nito? :)
 
Ano po mairerecommend nyo sir?
List ko ng mga vpn na tested. In order 'to
  • Apk custom (fast response, auto reconnect | good for browsing, downloading & streaming) ~ mas better pag naka off ang dns.
  • Kpn Tunnel Ultimate (same perfomance with http injector | less ram usage | auto reconnect | good for browsing & downloading) ~ okay lang kahit may dns
  • OpenVPN connect ( less ram usage | stable streaming | best for online games minimum ping SG 40ms-70ms)
  • Anonytun pro ( less ram usage | best sa download, up to 1MB/s on 3G/H+ | up to 3-5MB/s on 4G/LTE)
  • Psn tunnel (high ram usage, good performance)
 
List ko ng mga vpn na tested. In order 'to
  • Apk custom (fast response, auto reconnect | good for browsing, downloading & strêâmïng) ~ mas better pag naka off ang dns.
  • Kpn Tunnel Ultimate (same perfomance with http injector | less ram usage | auto reconnect | good for browsing & downloading) ~ okay lang kahit may dns
  • OpenVPN connect ( less ram usage | stable strêâmïng | best for online games minimum ping SG 40ms-70ms)
  • Anonytun pro ( less ram usage | best sa download, up to 1MB/s on 3G/H+ | up to 3-5MB/s on 4G/LTE)
  • Psn tunnel (high ram usage, good performance)

Laos na laos na si injector ang dami paring gumagamit
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 12
    Replies
  • 653
    Views
  • 6
    Participants
Last reply from:
PHC-Rhasta

Online now

Members online
444
Guests online
2,093
Total visitors
2,537

Forum statistics

Threads
2,318,598
Posts
29,196,353
Members
1,180,993
Latest member
Relington
Back
Top