🔒 Closed Patulong naman poh bat ayaw gumana ng gs?

Status
Not open for further replies.
ilipat nyo po ang sim kung sa sim 1 nyo ilagay ilipat nyo sa sim2 if sa sim2 naman ilipat nyo sa sim 1 ganyan po ginawa nong bumili ako ng bagong sim
 
You don't need a code to get the offers!
Once you get the screen to input your number, don't put your number, don't do anything... just wait 30 seconds and you will receive a text that there are news offers
 
You don't need a code to get the offers!
Once you get the screen to input your number, don't put your number, don't do anything... just wait 30 seconds and you will receive a text that there are news offers
Tama po to. Pero di to gumagana sa wifi.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 14
    Replies
  • 645
    Views
  • 11
    Participants
Last reply from:
eirojacob

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,166
Guests online
2,102
Total visitors
3,268

Forum statistics

Threads
2,318,763
Posts
29,197,039
Members
1,180,071
Latest member
odoacer19
Back
Top