🔒 Closed Pa hingi po ng tips

Status
Not open for further replies.

Conclusion

Honorary Poster
any tips po para bumilis ang internet speed ko?
kasi po pag nad dadownload ako ang speed niya is 40-200 kbps lang po
any tips po para matulungan niyo ako. also ginagamit ko pong downloader is IDM pero nothing change po ang speed.
Thanks po sa mga nagbigay ng tips.
 
Same here... Since several years na, the speed never increases... my average speed download with idm is 100 kb. Buti pa sayo, up to 200 kb!! For those who said to change for a lte modem: it's ok if there is a LTE signal in the area... dito, wala :)
Hopeless talaga...
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads

About this Thread

  • 15
    Replies
  • 1K
    Views
  • 8
    Participants
Last reply from:
LESER

Online now

Members online
779
Guests online
2,693
Total visitors
3,472

Forum statistics

Threads
2,320,837
Posts
29,208,264
Members
1,180,297
Latest member
Sof
Back
Top