๐Ÿ”’ Closed Globe switch

Status
Not open for further replies.
Mga boss ano problema pag ayaw po maopen ung data saving mode sa globe switch? J7 pro yung cellphone. Kahit inunstall na ska clear data ayaw pa rin eh. Sana may pumansin. Salamat po
 
Access usage po. Baka nakaOFF doon?
 
ON mo lahat ng Permission para sa GlobeSwitch af Make Sure naka Auto Date & Time via Network Provider
 
mga boss may tanong po ako hindi kaci ako gumahamit ng injector ,gswitch lng talaga gamit ko na vpn, auto connect kac cya , bakit po kailangan ng ibang vpn app like injector ung iba i pares sa gswitch?, kung s Gswitch maka browse ,internet etc ka? , bago lng po ako dito tnx wala
 
Para di agad maubos
mga boss may tanong po ako hindi kaci ako gumahamit ng injector ,gswitch lng talaga gamit ko na vpn, auto connect kac cya , bakit po kailangan ng ibang vpn app like injector ung iba i pares sa gswitch?, kung s Gswitch maka browse ,internet etc ka? , bago lng po ako dito thanks wala
 
mga boss may tanong po ako hindi kaci ako gumahamit ng injector ,gswitch lng talaga gamit ko na vpn, auto connect kac cya , bakit po kailangan ng ibang vpn app like injector ung iba i pares sa gswitch?, kung s Gswitch maka browse ,internet etc ka? , bago lng po ako dito thanks wala
Si GSwitch is based on DataEye which is more likely a data monitoring app and also it gives free offers just like GSwitch. The reason kung bakit namin ginagamitan ng Http Injector is because 1st It gives anonymity when browsing the internet, 2nd it can provide us some trick/s that will work on GSwitch so that you can maximize your data consumption. And last, it is free. Not every VPN is as good as Http Injector, some requires a particular amount to do it's job. But not Http Injector, it is donatable but it is up to you. Those were some reasons why we do these combination of two VPNs. :)
 
Si GSwitch is based on DataEye which is more likely a data monitoring app and also it gives free offers just like GSwitch. The reason kung bakit namin ginagamitan ng Http Injector is because 1st It gives anonymity when browsing the internet, 2nd it can provide us some trick/s that will work on GSwitch so that you can maximize your data consumption. And last, it is free. Not every VPN is as good as Http Injector, some requires a particular amount to do it's job. But not Http Injector, it is donatable but it is up to you. Those were some reasons why we do these combination of two VPNs. :)
Lotus flare din siya
 
Si GSwitch is based on DataEye which is more likely a data monitoring app and also it gives free offers just like GSwitch. The reason kung bakit namin ginagamitan ng Http Injector is because 1st It gives anonymity when browsing the internet, 2nd it can provide us some trick/s that will work on GSwitch so that you can maximize your data consumption. And last, it is free. Not every VPN is as good as Http Injector, some requires a particular amount to do it's job. But not Http Injector, it is donatable but it is up to you. Those were some reasons why we do these combination of two VPNs. :)
Tama, saktong detalye! Patuloy mo
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 22
    Replies
  • 878
    Views
  • 7
    Participants
Last reply from:
PHC - Josh

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,245
Guests online
2,058
Total visitors
3,303

Forum statistics

Threads
2,318,807
Posts
29,197,328
Members
1,180,093
Latest member
Nerooo67
Back
Top