🔒 Closed Journey man

Status
Not open for further replies.

magicsabaw28

Honorary Poster
Good Morning mga ka-PHC..
From Leecher >> Grasshopper >> and now a Journey Man..
nakakatuwa lang yung mga achievements. Hindi naman ako naoobliga. I just chat and talk to other members. Welcoming newbies like me but it compensates and it really is worth it. I dont know why pero I like it here. di lang dahil sa may mga tips and tricks. may mga tumutulong but this is just really fun. salamat sa PHCorner at naging part ako.. Pag natuto nadin ako ng mga Forbidden Jutsu niyo mag share talaga ako haha..
- MagicSabaw28
 
.Haha mangyayari din po yan in due time.. I just want to enjoy each others company.. I really need to learn first and foremost..
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 5
    Replies
  • 432
    Views
  • 5
    Participants
Last reply from:
magicsabaw28

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,045
Guests online
2,160
Total visitors
3,205

Forum statistics

Threads
2,316,915
Posts
29,188,840
Members
1,182,147
Latest member
anjelykold
Back
Top