🔒 Closed Smart ehi i love you ikaw na talaga

Status
Not open for further replies.

Jhack1234

Fanatic
Kulikot ng kulikot mga pre hanggang sa makuha nyo ang tamang timpla, wag kayong susuko. Dahil walang capping at no expiration ang pagexplore paano gumawa ng config kay smart at isa pa hindi nyo makikita sa CSC exam ang tanong "How to make ehi file for smart" hahaha masakit na ulo ko at Lowbat na cp ko charge muna ako at matutulog.
 
Before you leave, ask why you started it :)
It's beacause of couriosity and what is the difference beetween globe and smart when it comes to what they call ehi. I know how to make scrift in globe. (smart still struggling). thanks to this site specially for those person who always give some idea and links how to make bla bla bla it helps me a lot. Opps I forget something "no load" with smart. Thanks mate...have a nice day.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 14
    Replies
  • 667
    Views
  • 7
    Participants
Last reply from:
Jhack1234

Online now

Members online
1,228
Guests online
1,963
Total visitors
3,191

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,959
Posts
29,193,649
Members
1,180,732
Latest member
gsjeisja
Back
Top