🔒 Closed Gocomboakfd187

Status
Not open for further replies.
Sino nakatry na nito? Currently gamit ko to. Ask ko lang if yung 800mb na capping babagal talaga ng sobra? Globe user. And if pwede ko ba palitan ng TM LTE Sim yung Globe LTE pocket wifi ko? Thanks.
 
Yep, If you reached the 800mb cap globe will automatically slows your connection VPN's can't help you but I don't know if you reset your data usage but it's for rooted phones only
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 3
    Replies
  • 1K
    Views
  • 3
    Participants
Last reply from:
PHC ANOVA

Online now

Members online
1,162
Guests online
2,150
Total visitors
3,312

Forum statistics

Threads
2,315,860
Posts
29,184,328
Members
1,182,724
Latest member
nakoy1
Back
Top