🔒 Closed Use this apn no more block sim update 6/20/17 working 101 %

Status
Not open for further replies.
Try to consume more than 2gb in one day and you'll see the difference
Your data usage shows from may-june
The telco will only block your sim if you accumulated more than 2gb for one day
Tama ka sir natry ko nayan kaya minsan lang nalang ako nabablock ni katropa.
 
Working po ata to sir .. Kahapon ko lang po ginamit yang apn mo sir.. Yan po yung ss ng data ko.
 

Attachments

  • Screenshot_20170705_162731.webp
    Screenshot_20170705_162731.webp
    20.4 KB · Views: 46
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 876
    Replies
  • 48K
    Views
  • 636
    Participants
Last reply from:
Injectral Aspire

Online now

Members online
1,108
Guests online
2,002
Total visitors
3,110

Forum statistics

Threads
2,315,662
Posts
29,183,475
Members
1,182,664
Latest member
lil_uzizizi
Back
Top