🔒 Closed May tanong po ako mga ehi makers

Status
Not open for further replies.

Jude Jude

Honorary Poster
Ndi ko po kc alam mag add ng screenshot pics kaya copy ko nalang yung log ko.....


Q: bakit po ba ganito yung log ko

[10:53 PM] Status: 200 (Connection established) Successful - The action requested by the client was successful.

[10:53 PM] Hostkey fingerprint: f0:37:08:c5:34:a0:fe:65:c2:12:7e:8b:8f:73:6e:61

[10:53 PM] Key exchange algorithm: diffie-hellman-group-exchange-sha256

[10:53 PM] Using algorithm: aes256-ctr hmac-sha2-256

[10:53 PM] Username: fastssh.com-tanker game

[10:53 PM] Server Message: Free Premium SSH and SoftEther Account ----------------------------------------------------------- * Terms of Service : - No DDOS - No häçking and Carding - No Torrent - No Spam. Visit our web site : ** Don't forget support us !

[10:53 PM] Password auth available

Eto na po yung tanong ko
[10:53 PM] Public key auth available
Ano pong solution para maka konek na ako plss..... Eto pa iba sa baba

[10:53 PM] Username: fastssh.com-tanker game

[10:53 PM] Password auth available

[10:53 PM] Public key auth available

[10:53 PM] Cannot authenticate - incorrect user name or password | Please contact config author for new username/password
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 10
    Replies
  • 827
    Views
  • 7
    Participants
Last reply from:
Jude Jude

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,338
Guests online
3,297
Total visitors
4,635

Forum statistics

Threads
2,320,633
Posts
29,207,289
Members
1,180,065
Latest member
Palipali
Back
Top