🔒 Closed Unlocked

Status
Not open for further replies.
I complained sa block TNT Techno SIM thru CSR. Pag follow-up ko after 24 hours, ito ang sinabi ng CSR that I have to file a formal complain sa office ng Smart Comm or Facebook or Twitter page nila and to submit one (1) government issued ID. Sabihin ko din kung ano purpose ng Sim ko, if for business or personal use...hassle lang.
 
I complained sa block TNT Techno SIM thru CSR. Pag follow-up ko after 24 hours, ito ang sinabi ng CSR that I have to file a formal complain sa office ng Smart Comm or Facebook or Twitter page nila and to submit one (1) government issued ID. Sabihin ko din kung ano purpose ng Sim ko, if for business or personal use...hassle lang.
Nagpasa kaba kuys ng ID.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 29
    Replies
  • 4K
    Views
  • 26
    Participants
Last reply from:
edwinloser

Online now

Members online
359
Guests online
2,470
Total visitors
2,829

Forum statistics

Threads
2,320,873
Posts
29,208,447
Members
1,180,372
Latest member
ohahaxughh
Back
Top