🔒 Closed Help po for best browser for downloading?

Status
Not open for further replies.

itsmeyel00

Fanatic
Hi guys ask ko lang po kung anong mas better/best browser ang gagamitin when it come's in dowloading a big files, anime's, movie's for phone?bwisit kase ako sa anime app na gamit ko e di maka dl pag di vpn app gamit ko :3 anyway thanks sa mga papansin Godbless po :* :)
 
I use UC Browser or ADM when I download stuff po. UC Browser has the auto-resume function kasi when your net gets disconnected, a thing which Chrome doesn't have. Or ADM, an app used solely for downloading. :)
 
I use UC Browser or ADM when I download stuff po. UC Browser has the auto-resume function kasi when your net gets disconnected, a thing which Chrome doesn't have. Or ADM, an app used solely for downloading. :)[/QUOTE uc browser?ah okay thanks ay diba may mga versions ver yon?anong anong eksaktong uc browser po ba gamit mo?
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 10
    Replies
  • 524
    Views
  • 5
    Participants
Last reply from:
Bokong

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,205
Guests online
3,238
Total visitors
4,443

Forum statistics

Threads
2,320,315
Posts
29,205,398
Members
1,179,724
Latest member
KevTech
Back
Top