🔒 Closed Globe switch trick !

Status
Not open for further replies.

kramsuiluj

Honorary Poster
Freenet using Globe Switch !

Simple lang to No Need Load , No Need Promo & Default APN !

Ok so lets start !

1.Open Data Connection.

2.Open Globe Switch.

3.Turn on Data Saving Mode & Accept any offer ang ginagawa ko atleast 4 offers.

4.Turn off Data Saving Mode then close Globe Switch App.

5.Then your Good to Go !

Mga 3 days ko na din tong gamit, kung di na maka internet ulitin nalang ulit ang procedure. Ok lang siya pang Browse medyo mahina sa Streaming , Pero Ok na Ok siya sa Mobile Legends at Clash of Clans siguro pati na din sa ibang Online Games.


Enjoy
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 39
    Replies
  • 5K
    Views
  • 26
    Participants
Last reply from:
JuicyFruit

Online now

Members online
1,127
Guests online
1,526
Total visitors
2,653

Forum statistics

Threads
2,316,079
Posts
29,185,343
Members
1,182,808
Latest member
yawakaayo
Back
Top