🔒 Closed Gtm/mgc at promo

Status
Not open for further replies.

Zymbr

Established
Hello po mga ka phc. :)

Pahingi naman po ng tips sa mga sumusunod:

1.Paano po ba yung tamang MGC at GTM.

2.Ano po ba ang mga kailangang promo upang mapagana ang ehi at maka connect?
 
MGC is an bug apn. no promo needed (You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.)

GTM stands for Globe and TM (default.but some tricks of this don't need a promo . but as of now mostly must have promo)
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 1
    Replies
  • 499
    Views
  • 2
    Participants
Last reply from:
Satania

Online now

Members online
1,182
Guests online
2,807
Total visitors
3,989

Forum statistics

Threads
2,318,026
Posts
29,193,941
Members
1,180,773
Latest member
maki011927
Back
Top