🗡️ Mobile Legends Moba/ mobile legend (ehi)

Status
Not open for further replies.

jagiQ

Fanatic
Mga master big question po.. i already tried different ehi files not just once, twice but as in marami na.. All of them with thread tittle low ping/ ml ehi config pero still 288-300+ ping ako.. In addition, i also include apn settings wich they say low ping for Ml.. So ehi config low ping + apn low ping still not working same high ping.. Also, apn default same.. davao area po dito downtown confuse lang po ako tlga bkt ganun lte naman data ko.. Thanks advance sa papansin sakin.. lang live ka phC
 

Attachments

  • Screenshot_2017-03-18-23-20-38.webp
    Screenshot_2017-03-18-23-20-38.webp
    170 KB · Views: 51
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 6
    Replies
  • 869
    Views
  • 5
    Participants
Last reply from:
jagiQ

Online now

Members online
1,186
Guests online
2,889
Total visitors
4,075

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,447
Posts
29,191,321
Members
1,181,424
Latest member
imhimokok
Back
Top