Juniorkilat46
Leecher
Unfortunately nagdelete ako ng acc ko kasi need to change email.
I can send proof of what i’m posting dun na acc ko
here’s my deleted username acc and ang profile pic. Also naka VPN ako
I can send proof of what i’m posting dun na acc ko
here’s my deleted username acc and ang profile pic. Also naka VPN akoUser name : Junior Kilat
Profile Pic :
Pa drop nalang dito sa email ko
“kylekuzma252002@outlook.com”
Sana mapagbigyan
and Thank you 
Profile Pic :

Pa drop nalang dito sa email ko
“kylekuzma252002@outlook.com”
Sana mapagbigyan
and Thank you 
